02 sep |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO17-1 |
co
|
2-6 |
|
09 sep |
13.00 |
Alcides JO17-3 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
2-4 |
|
16 sep |
10.30 |
Giethoorn JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
4-0 |
|
23 sep |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
d'Olde Veste '54 JO17-2JM |
co
|
1-7 |
|
30 sep |
10.30 |
DESZ JO17-2 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
8-2 |
|
07 okt |
09.00 |
ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
4-2 |
|
04 nov |
10.30 |
DESZ JO17-2 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
11 nov |
09.00 |
BEW JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
18 nov |
12.15 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
SJO OFW JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 nov |
09.30 |
SJO HUC'21 JO17-2 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
02 dec |
12.00 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
Alcides JO17-3 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
09 dec |
09.00 |
ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
6-2 |
|
16 dec |
12.00 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
Giethoorn JO17-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
27 jan |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
Oldeholtpade JO17-1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
03 feb |
10.30 |
SJO HUC'21 JO17-2 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
02 mrt |
09.30 |
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1JM |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
6-0 |
|
09 mrt |
13.00 |
Alcides JO17-3 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
16 mrt |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
De Weide JO17-3 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
23 mrt |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1JM |
co
|
0-4 |
|
30 mrt |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
SJO OFW JO17-1 |
co
|
1-4 |
|
06 apr |
10.30 |
SJO OFW JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
20 apr |
12.00 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
Alcides JO17-3 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
12.00 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
BEW JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
14 mei |
19.30 |
BEW JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.30 |
Oldeholtpade JO17-1 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
- |
|
22 mei |
19.00 |
De Weide JO17-3 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
11.30 |
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 |
SJO HUC'21 JO17-2 |
co
|
- |
|